- Teacher: Addi Baldin
- Teacher: Sandra Beckmann
- Teacher: Elisa Benninghoff
- Teacher: Christoph Berens
- Teacher: Andrea Blasberg
- Teacher: Maria Bluhm
- Teacher: Sabine Bolten
- Teacher: Carmen Borrmann
- Teacher: Petra Brischke
- Teacher: Kristina Brouwers
- Teacher: Orga Büro
- Teacher: Lena Dahlmann
- Teacher: Jörg Dargel
- Teacher: Stephanie Darwish
- Teacher: Daniela Maria Dienst-Loth
- Teacher: Heiner Eling
- Teacher: Hilka Ellenberger
- Teacher: Pia Erkes
- Teacher: Isabel Essmann
- Teacher: Sonja Förster-Janßen
- Teacher: Julia Freihoff
- Teacher: Lena Gäde
- Teacher: Marita Gliemko
- Teacher: Olga Liliana González Paredes
- Teacher: Nadja Gorazdza
- Teacher: Benjamin Grabenkamp
- Teacher: Thomas Gudde
- Teacher: Kirsten Harnisch
- Teacher: Christian Hassend, van gen
- Teacher: Klaus Heckner
- Teacher: Indra Heesen
- Teacher: Miriam Heilen
- Teacher: Andrea Heithecker
- Teacher: Karin Hellmann
- Teacher: Verena Henisch
- Teacher: Lidia Ewa Hernes
- Teacher: Christina Maria Hüüt, van
- Teacher: Michael Ingenbleek
- Teacher: Janine Janßen
- Teacher: Daniel Joest
- Teacher: Bernard John
- Teacher: Bianca Joosten
- Teacher: Daniel Kasten
- Teacher: Marvin Knittel
- Teacher: Christian Koczy
- Teacher: Angelika Korstanje
- Teacher: Sara Kraatz
- Teacher: Sarah Krettek
- Teacher: Alexander Krudewig
- Teacher: Rainer Landwehrs
- Teacher: Julia Laqueur
- Teacher: Theresa Laukens
- Teacher: Test Lehrer
- Teacher: Helena Leinweber
- Teacher: Leonie Lenders
- Teacher: Jan Locht, van de
- Teacher: Doris Lork-Haedrich
- Teacher: Janine Luzar
- Teacher: Vera Matenaar
- Teacher: Stefan Mayer
- Teacher: Kyra Marie Meirich
- Teacher: Chantal Meurs
- Teacher: Catrin Möllmann
- Teacher: Markus Mühlenbeck
- Teacher: Lena Nöthling
- Teacher: Guido Oster
- Teacher: Chiara Piovera
- Teacher: Carolin Pluijmen
- Teacher: Jona Ratering
- Teacher: Nina Reese
- Teacher: Julia Reid
- Teacher: Lea Remmen
- Teacher: Barbara Reuter
- Teacher: Bianca Reuter
- Teacher: Ilonka Reuter
- Teacher: Hanno Riße
- Teacher: David Salk
- Teacher: Isabelle Schäfer
- Teacher: Judith Schapp
- Teacher: Pascal Schaufenberg
- Teacher: Gregor Schindler
- Teacher: Aileen Schmidt
- Teacher: Bettina Schmied
- Teacher: Stefan Schoofs
- Teacher: Hubertus Schulz
- Teacher: Sebastian Severin
- Teacher: Andreas Simon
- Teacher: Manuela Simon
- Teacher: Manfred Smits
- Teacher: Jochen Stellmacher
- Teacher: Jan Stevens
- Teacher: Kristina Stevens
- Teacher: Daniel Stumpf
- Teacher: Marc Synwoldt
- Teacher: Hildegard Szopinski
- Teacher: Leonie Szubries
- Teacher: Karin Teetzmann
- Teacher: Ulrich Teurlings
- Teacher: Beate Thora
- Teacher: Heidi-Linda Töller
- Teacher: Marcel van Bergen
- Teacher: Jennifer van der Ven
- Teacher: Martina Verhoeven
- Teacher: Sibylle Waber
- Teacher: Olaf Wagner
- Teacher: Annika Wandrey
- Teacher: Andrea Weber
- Teacher: Elisabeth Wehren
- Teacher: Udo Wennekers
- Teacher: Patricia Werke
- Teacher: Bastian Weßelmann
- Teacher: Lisa Wiesmann
- Teacher: Anne Winkels
- Teacher: Edwin Zaschka
- Teacher: Holger Zenker
- Teacher: Christoph Berens
- Teacher: Sonja Förster-Janßen
- Teacher: Sebastian Severin
- Teacher: Holger Zenker
Übersicht über Schulleitung, Abteilungen und Fachschaften