- Trainer/in: Addi Baldin
- Trainer/in: Sandra Beckmann
- Trainer/in: Elisa Benninghoff
- Trainer/in: Christoph Berens
- Trainer/in: Andrea Blasberg
- Trainer/in: Maria Bluhm
- Trainer/in: Sabine Bolten
- Trainer/in: Carmen Borrmann
- Trainer/in: Petra Brischke
- Trainer/in: Kristina Brouwers
- Trainer/in: Orga Büro
- Trainer/in: Lena Dahlmann
- Trainer/in: Jörg Dargel
- Trainer/in: Stephanie Darwish
- Trainer/in: Daniela Maria Dienst-Loth
- Trainer/in: Heiner Eling
- Trainer/in: Hilka Ellenberger
- Trainer/in: Pia Erkes
- Trainer/in: Isabel Essmann
- Trainer/in: Sonja Förster-Janßen
- Trainer/in: Julia Freihoff
- Trainer/in: Lena Gäde
- Trainer/in: Marita Gliemko
- Trainer/in: Olga Liliana González Paredes
- Trainer/in: Nadja Gorazdza
- Trainer/in: Benjamin Grabenkamp
- Trainer/in: Thomas Gudde
- Trainer/in: Kirsten Harnisch
- Trainer/in: Christian Hassend, van gen
- Trainer/in: Klaus Heckner
- Trainer/in: Indra Heesen
- Trainer/in: Miriam Heilen
- Trainer/in: Andrea Heithecker
- Trainer/in: Karin Hellmann
- Trainer/in: Verena Henisch
- Trainer/in: Lidia Ewa Hernes
- Trainer/in: Christina Maria Hüüt, van
- Trainer/in: Michael Ingenbleek
- Trainer/in: Janine Janßen
- Trainer/in: Daniel Joest
- Trainer/in: Bernard John
- Trainer/in: Bianca Joosten
- Trainer/in: Daniel Kasten
- Trainer/in: Marvin Knittel
- Trainer/in: Christian Koczy
- Trainer/in: Angelika Korstanje
- Trainer/in: Sara Kraatz
- Trainer/in: Sarah Krettek
- Trainer/in: Alexander Krudewig
- Trainer/in: Rainer Landwehrs
- Trainer/in: Julia Laqueur
- Trainer/in: Theresa Laukens
- Trainer/in: Test Lehrer
- Trainer/in: Helena Leinweber
- Trainer/in: Leonie Lenders
- Trainer/in: Jan Locht, van de
- Trainer/in: Doris Lork-Haedrich
- Trainer/in: Janine Luzar
- Trainer/in: Vera Matenaar
- Trainer/in: Stefan Mayer
- Trainer/in: Kyra Marie Meirich
- Trainer/in: Chantal Meurs
- Trainer/in: Catrin Möllmann
- Trainer/in: Markus Mühlenbeck
- Trainer/in: Lena Nöthling
- Trainer/in: Guido Oster
- Trainer/in: Chiara Piovera
- Trainer/in: Carolin Pluijmen
- Trainer/in: Jona Ratering
- Trainer/in: Nina Reese
- Trainer/in: Julia Reid
- Trainer/in: Lea Remmen
- Trainer/in: Barbara Reuter
- Trainer/in: Bianca Reuter
- Trainer/in: Ilonka Reuter
- Trainer/in: Hanno Riße
- Trainer/in: David Salk
- Trainer/in: Isabelle Schäfer
- Trainer/in: Judith Schapp
- Trainer/in: Pascal Schaufenberg
- Trainer/in: Gregor Schindler
- Trainer/in: Aileen Schmidt
- Trainer/in: Bettina Schmied
- Trainer/in: Stefan Schoofs
- Trainer/in: Hubertus Schulz
- Trainer/in: Sebastian Severin
- Trainer/in: Andreas Simon
- Trainer/in: Manuela Simon
- Trainer/in: Manfred Smits
- Trainer/in: Jochen Stellmacher
- Trainer/in: Jan Stevens
- Trainer/in: Kristina Stevens
- Trainer/in: Daniel Stumpf
- Trainer/in: Marc Synwoldt
- Trainer/in: Hildegard Szopinski
- Trainer/in: Leonie Szubries
- Trainer/in: Karin Teetzmann
- Trainer/in: Ulrich Teurlings
- Trainer/in: Beate Thora
- Trainer/in: Heidi-Linda Töller
- Trainer/in: Marcel van Bergen
- Trainer/in: Jennifer van der Ven
- Trainer/in: Martina Verhoeven
- Trainer/in: Sibylle Waber
- Trainer/in: Olaf Wagner
- Trainer/in: Annika Wandrey
- Trainer/in: Andrea Weber
- Trainer/in: Elisabeth Wehren
- Trainer/in: Udo Wennekers
- Trainer/in: Patricia Werke
- Trainer/in: Bastian Weßelmann
- Trainer/in: Lisa Wiesmann
- Trainer/in: Anne Winkels
- Trainer/in: Edwin Zaschka
- Trainer/in: Holger Zenker
- Trainer/in: Christoph Berens
- Trainer/in: Sonja Förster-Janßen
- Trainer/in: Sebastian Severin
- Trainer/in: Holger Zenker
Übersicht über Schulleitung, Abteilungen und Fachschaften